Studio CARQUEIRANNE
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Studio CARQUEIRANNE
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Hiking
- Beach
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:30 and check-out is 09:00.
Studio CARQUEIRANNE is located at Chemin du Hameau les Jardins d'Hélios, Carqueiranne, France.
Rates at Studio CARQUEIRANNE adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Nearby places to eat include Le Bar Populaire, E Sushi, Break in Bowl and Sarl le Salon.
The team at Studio CARQUEIRANNE communicates with guests in French.
Nearby points of interest include Eglise Saint Louis (5.9 km), Chapelle Notre-dame De Consolation (4.9 km), Collégiale Saint-paul (5.7 km) and Place Professeur Calmette (9.2 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is around 500 m from the city center.
Studio CARQUEIRANNE features a single room type: Studio Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Studio CARQUEIRANNE.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Studio CARQUEIRANNE.
The distance between Studio CARQUEIRANNE and Toulon - Hyeres Airport is approximately 8 km.























