>
>
Studio cabine jardin

Studio cabine jardin

Allée Saint-Vincent, Carqueiranne, France

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Studio Apartment
  • Studio cabine jardin - Studio Apartment - 1
  • Studio cabine jardin - Studio Apartment - 2
  • Studio cabine jardin - Studio Apartment - 3
  • Studio cabine jardin - Studio Apartment - 4
  • Studio cabine jardin - Studio Apartment - 5
  • Studio cabine jardin - Studio Apartment - 6
Guests: 4
Area: 24 m²
BedRoom
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
Boasting 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this apartment has a living room and terrace where you can relax. The apartment's kitchenette is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment has a washing machine, heating, a flat-screen TV and sea views. The unit offers 2 beds.
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine
General:
Fan, Heating
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Sea view, Garden view
Outdoors:
Terrace
Accessibility:
Entire unit located on ground floor
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed

Facilities - Studio cabine jardin

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Outdoors
  • Terrace
General
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Studio cabine jardin?

Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.

What is the location of Studio cabine jardin?

Studio cabine jardin is situated at Allée Saint-Vincent, Carqueiranne, France.

What rates does Studio cabine jardin offer?

Prices at Studio cabine jardin are shown after selecting your travel dates.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at Studio cabine jardin?

Guests can communicate with the staff at Studio cabine jardin in English.

What is the distance from Studio cabine jardin to the center of Carqueiranne?

The property is about 450 m from the city center.

What room options are available at Studio cabine jardin?

Studio cabine jardin has a single room category: Studio Apartment.

Is parking included in the rate at Studio cabine jardin?

Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Studio cabine jardin?

Studio cabine jardin offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!